Car leases with every cost added, cheapest first, priced at your own miles.

Updated

2026 Lexus RX 350 Premium FWD

California - Los Angeles new lease Leasehackr pre-negotiated board gas SUV seller-stated Open the seller's figures in the Leasehackr calculator

2026 Lexus RX 350 (photo for reference, not the listed car)
Illustrative photo, not this exact car. Photo: Alexander-93, CC BY-SA 4.0, via Wikimedia Commons

$1,090 a month all-in at 12,000 miles a year. The advertised payment is $468. The receipt adds every step between the two.

2026 Lexus RX 350 Premium FWD

California - Los Angeles

Advertised payment$468

  1. Tax, fees and cash, spread over 36 months+ $124
  2. Miles: 7,500 in the contract, you drive 12,000a mileage tier bought up front, $19 per 2,500 miles (estimate)+ $38
  3. Insurance, estimate ($170 to $250)national estimate, per model; band $170 to $250 a month, not a quote+ $240
  4. Fuel, estimate24 mpg at $5.275/gal; EIA U.S. average, week of 2026-10-26 (read 2026-10-30)+ $220

All-in a month$1,090

Priced at 12,000 miles a year. Set your own miles on the home page.

Board deal. Due at signing is fees plus the first payment, cap reduction $0.

Facts stated by the source on 2026-10-30.
Open the seller's figures in the Leasehackr calculator

Confirm every number with the seller or the lessor before you commit. The all-in figure leaves out registration, wear and tear, and excess miles beyond your target. See how we score.

Listing facts belong to the source. If this row should be corrected or removed, write to takedown@realleasecost.com.

The cheapest live car outside this brand is the 2026 Toyota Corolla at $562 all-in. This car is $528 a month more than that.

The math for 2026 Lexus RX 350 Premium FWD
Headline monthly$468 plus tax
Term36 months
Due at signing$3,316 (due upfront)
MSRP$57,800 (as stated by the source)
Tax rate used9.50% (as the source states). Basis: stated before tax
Effective monthly, before tax$547
Effective monthly, after tax$592
Lease cost over the term, before tax$19,696
Fees inside the due-at-signing figure$2,848
Transfer feenone stated by the source
Seller cash to you$0
Cash you bringnot stated by the source, counted as $0 until you confirm
Miles written into the contract7,500 a year
Mileage to reach your 12,000 a year$38 a month (tier). 2 step(s) of 2500 miles bought up front, estimate Overage rate $0.25 a mile, as the source states.
Insurance, estimate$240 a month, band $170 to $250
Fuel or electricity, estimate$220 a month (24 mpg at $5.275/gal, EIA U.S. average, week of 2026-10-26 (read 2026-10-30))
All-in per month$1,090
Effective as a share of MSRP, monthly1.02%
Leasehackr score, estimate8.1
Estimated all-in cost over the term$39,240
All-in cost as a share of MSRP67.9%
Livenesslive
Source read2026-10-30

Get the lowest all-in leases each week

One email a week. Confirm by link. Unsubscribe in one click.

More deals like this

More Lexus deals

2026 Lexus UX, a photo of this model, not the listed car
Photo of this model from another year, not this exact car. Credit: Matti Blume, CC BY-SA 4.0

New lease, 36 months

2026 Lexus UX 300h

$941 a month

Everything included: payment, tax, miles, insurance, gas.

The ad says $349 a month. With everything added, it is $941 a month.

See this deal: 2026 Lexus UX

Why this price?

The ad says$349

  1. Tax and fees, spread over 36 months+ $150
  2. Miles: you drive 12,000 a year, the lease covers 10,000+ $19
  3. Insurance, our estimate+ $220
  4. Gas, our estimate+ $203

All in, each month$941

Lexus offers page, read Oct 30. Insurance and gas are estimates, not quotes.

2026 Lexus NX 350, a photo of this model, not the listed car
Photo of this model from another year, not this exact car. Credit: Alexander Migl, CC BY-SA 4.0

New lease, 36 months

2026 Lexus NX 350 Premium AWD

$1,013 a month

Everything included: payment, tax, miles, insurance, gas.

The ad says $407 a month. With everything added, it is $1,013 a month.

See this deal: 2026 Lexus NX 350

Why this price?

The ad says$407

  1. Tax and fees, spread over 36 months+ $122
  2. Miles: you drive 12,000 a year, the lease covers 7,500+ $38
  3. Insurance, our estimate+ $235
  4. Gas, our estimate+ $211

All in, each month$1,013

Leasehackr pre-negotiated board, read Oct 30. Insurance and gas are estimates, not quotes.

2026 Lexus NX, a photo of this model, not the listed car
Photo of this model from another year, not this exact car. Credit: Alexander Migl, CC BY-SA 4.0

New lease, 36 months

2026 Lexus NX 350 AWD

$1,016 a month

Everything included: payment, tax, miles, insurance, gas.

The ad says $399 a month. With everything added, it is $1,016 a month.

See this deal: 2026 Lexus NX

Why this price?

The ad says$399

  1. Tax and fees, spread over 36 months+ $152
  2. Miles: you drive 12,000 a year, the lease covers 10,000+ $19
  3. Insurance, our estimate+ $235
  4. Gas, our estimate+ $211

All in, each month$1,016

Lexus offers page, read Oct 30. Insurance and gas are estimates, not quotes.

Other cars near $1,090 a month

2026 Kia Carnival, a photo of this model, not the listed car
Photo of this model from another year, not this exact car. Credit: MercurySable99, CC BY-SA 4.0

New lease, 36 months

2026 Kia Carnival EX FWD

$990 a month

Everything included: payment, tax, miles, insurance, gas.

The ad says $449 a month. With everything added, it is $990 a month.

See this deal: 2026 Kia Carnival

Why this price?

The ad says$449

  1. Tax and fees, spread over 36 months+ $144
  2. Miles: you drive 12,000 a year, the lease covers 10,000+ $19
  3. Insurance, our estimate+ $220
  4. Gas, our estimate+ $158

All in, each month$990

Leasehackr pre-negotiated board, read Oct 30. Insurance and gas are estimates, not quotes.

2026 Toyota Tundra, a photo of this model, not the listed car
Photo of this model, not this exact car. Credit: Gogerr, CC BY-SA 4.0

New lease, 36 months

2026 Toyota Tundra SR5

$991 a month

Everything included: payment, tax, miles, insurance, gas.

The ad says $429 a month. With everything added, it is $991 a month.

See this deal: 2026 Toyota Tundra

Why this price?

The ad says$429

  1. Tax and fees, spread over 36 months+ $165
  2. Miles: you drive 12,000 a year, the lease covers 10,000+ $19
  3. Insurance, our estimate+ $220
  4. Gas, our estimate+ $158

All in, each month$991

Toyota offers page, read Oct 30. Insurance and gas are estimates, not quotes.

2024 Chevrolet Silverado, a photo of this model, not the listed car
Photo of this model, not this exact car. Credit: Elise240SX, CC BY-SA 4.0

Someone’s lease to take over, 22 months left

2024 Chevrolet Silverado EV RST

$992 a month

Everything included: payment, tax, miles, insurance, charging.

The ad says $672 a month. The seller pays you $1,909 to take it over, about $87 a month. With everything added, the real cost is $992 a month.

See this deal: 2024 Chevrolet Silverado

Why this price?

The ad says$672

  1. Cash the seller pays you, spread over 22 months- $87
  2. Tax and fees, spread over 22 months+ $64
  3. Miles: you drive 12,000 a year, the lease covers 9,442+ $53
  4. Insurance, our estimate+ $220
  5. Charging at home, our estimate+ $70

All in, each month$992

LeaseTrader, read Oct 30. Insurance and charging are estimates, not quotes.