The leases we can read today, one ranked table, priced at your own mileage.

Updated

2026 Lexus NX 350 AWD

new lease Lexus offers page gas SUV one source Open the original listing

2026 Lexus NX (photo for reference, not the listed car)
Illustrative photo, not this exact car. Photo: Alexander Migl, CC BY-SA 4.0, via Wikimedia Commons

$1,016 a month all-in at 12,000 miles a year. The advertised payment is $399. The receipt adds every step between the two.

2026 Lexus NX 350 AWD

Advertised payment$399

  1. Tax, fees and cash, spread over 36 months; tax rate not stated by the source, national default, estimate+ $152
  2. Miles: 10,000 in the contract, you drive 12,000a mileage tier bought up front, $19 per 2,500 miles (estimate)+ $19
  3. Insurance, estimate ($160 to $240)national estimate, per model; band $160 to $240 a month, not a quote+ $235
  4. Fuel, estimate25 mpg at $5.275/gal; EIA U.S. average, week of 2026-10-26 (read 2026-10-30)+ $211

All-in a month$1,016

Priced at 12,000 miles a year. Set your own miles on the home page.

Read from Lexus offers page on 2026-10-30.

Facts stated by the source on 2026-10-30.
Open the original listing

Confirm every number with the seller or the lessor before you commit. The all-in figure leaves out registration, wear and tear, and excess miles beyond your target. See how we score.

Listing facts belong to the source. If this row should be corrected or removed, write to takedown@realleasecost.com.

The cheapest live car outside this brand is the 2026 Toyota Corolla at $562 all-in. This car is $454 a month more than that.

The math for 2026 Lexus NX 350 AWD
Headline monthly$399 plus tax
Term36 months
Due at signing$4,999 (DAS)
MSRPnot stated by the source
Tax rate used6.00% (assumed, the source stated none)
Effective monthly, before tax$527
Effective monthly, after tax$551
Lease cost over the term, before tax$18,964
Fees inside the due-at-signing figure$4,600
Transfer feenone stated by the source
Seller cash to you$0
Cash you bringnot stated by the source, counted as $0 until you confirm
Miles written into the contract10,000 a year
Mileage to reach your 12,000 a year$19 a month (tier). 1 step(s) of 2500 miles bought up front, estimate Overage rate $0.25 a mile, as the source states.
Insurance, estimate$235 a month, band $160 to $240
Fuel or electricity, estimate$211 a month (25 mpg at $5.275/gal, EIA U.S. average, week of 2026-10-26 (read 2026-10-30))
All-in per month$1,016
Effective as a share of MSRP, monthlyMSRP not stated
Leasehackr score, estimateMSRP not stated
Estimated all-in cost over the term$36,576
All-in cost as a share of MSRPMSRP not stated
Livenesslive
Source read2026-10-30

Get the lowest all-in leases each week

One email a week. Confirm by link. Unsubscribe in one click.

More deals like this

More Lexus leases

Other cars near $1,016 a month