The leases we can read today, one ranked table, priced at your own mileage.

Deals last updated

2026 Audi Q3 S line quattro

2026 Audi Q3 (photo for reference, not the listed car)
Reference photo, not this car. Photo: Alexander-93, CC BY-SA 4.0, via Wikimedia Commons

California - Los Angeles new lease Leasehackr pre-negotiated board gas SUV seller-stated Open the seller's figures in the Leasehackr calculator

$1,145 a month all-in at 12,000 miles a year. The advertised payment is $535. The receipt adds every step between the two.

2026 Audi Q3 S line quattro

California - Los Angeles

Advertised payment$535

  1. Tax, fees and cash, spread over 36 months+ $134
  2. Miles: 7,500 in the contract, you drive 12,000a mileage tier bought up front, $19 per 2,500 miles (estimate)+ $38
  3. Insurance, estimate ($165 to $245)national estimate, per model; band $165 to $245 a month, not a quote+ $235
  4. Fuel, estimate26 mpg at $5.275/gal; EIA U.S. average, week of 2026-10-26 (read 2026-10-30)+ $203

All-in a month$1,145

Priced at 12,000 miles a year. Set your own miles on the home page.

The cheapest live car outside this brand is the 2027 Toyota Corolla at $591 all-in. This car is $554 a month more than that.

The math for 2026 Audi Q3 S line quattro
Headline monthly$535 plus tax
Term36 months
Due at signing$3,370 (due upfront)
MSRP$48,170 (as stated by the source)
Tax rate used10.25% (as the source states). Basis: stated before tax
Effective monthly, before tax$614
Effective monthly, after tax$669
Lease cost over the term, before tax$22,095
Fees inside the due-at-signing figure$2,835
Transfer feenone stated by the source
Seller cash to you$0
Cash you bringnot stated by the source, counted as $0 until you confirm
Miles written into the contract7,500 a year
Mileage to reach your 12,000 a year$38 a month (tier). 2 step(s) of 2500 miles bought up front, estimate Overage rate $0.25 a mile, as the source states.
Insurance, estimate$235 a month, band $165 to $245
Fuel or electricity, estimate$203 a month (26 mpg at $5.275/gal, EIA U.S. average, week of 2026-10-26 (read 2026-10-30))
All-in per month$1,145
Effective as a share of MSRP, monthly1.39%
Leasehackr score, estimate6.0
Estimated all-in cost over the term$41,220
All-in cost as a share of MSRP85.6%
Livenesslive
Source read2026-10-30

Board deal. Due at signing is fees plus the first payment, cap reduction $0.

Facts stated by the source on 2026-10-30.
Open the seller's figures in the Leasehackr calculator

Confirm every number with the seller or the lessor before you commit. The all-in figure leaves out registration, wear and tear, and excess miles beyond your target. See how we score.

Listing facts belong to the source. If this row should be corrected or removed, write to takedown@realleasecost.com.

Get the lowest all-in leases each week

One email a week. Confirm by link. Unsubscribe in one click.

More deals like this

More Audi leases

Other cars near $1,145 a month