Car leases with every cost added, cheapest first, priced at your own miles.

Updated

2025 INFINITI QX60 Luxe

Ranked at $1,130 a month all-in (payment, tax, miles, insurance and gas, added up) at 12,000 miles a year at U.S. average prices; the seller's own figures give $1,083. The receipt adds every step, including the worse-number line.

Your miles or state are different? Answer four questions on the home page. Change

New Rochelle take-over LeaseTrader gas SUV Unverified Open the original listing

2025 INFINITI QX60 (photo for reference, not the listed car)
Illustrative photo, not this exact car. Photo: Kazyakuruma, CC BY-SA 4.0, via Wikimedia Commons

2025 INFINITI QX60 Luxe

New Rochelle

Advertised payment$650

  1. Tax, fees and cash, spread over 19 months; tax rate not stated by the source, national default, estimate+ $18
  2. Miles: 12,695 in the contract, you drive 12,000overage at $0.25 a mile, assumed, the source stated none+ $0
  3. Insurance, estimate ($150 to $260)national estimate, class fallback; band $150 to $260 a month, not a quote. We use a figure in the upper part of the band on purpose, so the total is less likely to come in under what you will pay.+ $220
  4. Fuel, estimate27 mpg at $5.275/gal; EIA U.S. average, week of 2026-10-26 (read 2026-10-30)+ $195
  5. Ranked on the worse number: the seller wrote no description+ $47

Ranked at, a month$1,130

Transfer fee assumed at $500. Confirm with the lessor, not the seller.

Facts stated by the source on 2026-10-30.
Open the original listing

Confirm every number with the seller or the lessor before you commit. The all-in figure leaves out registration, wear and tear, and excess miles beyond your target. See how we score.

Listing facts belong to the source. If this row should be corrected or removed, write to takedown@realleasecost.com.

Unverified. The seller wrote no description. Ranked on the worse number.

The cheapest live car outside this brand is the 2026 Toyota Corolla at $562 all-in. This car is $568 a month more than that on the number it ranks at.

This table is priced at 12,000 miles a year and U.S. average prices.

The math for 2025 INFINITI QX60 Luxe
Headline monthly$650 plus tax
Term19 months
MSRPnot stated by the source
Tax rate used6.00% (assumed, the source stated none). Basis: not stated, tax added here
Effective monthly, before tax$629
Effective monthly, after tax$668
Lease cost over the term, before tax$11,950
Fees inside the due-at-signing figure$0
Transfer fee, assumed$500 spread across the term. The source did not state one; confirm with the lessor.
Seller cash to you$900
Cash you bringnot stated by the source, counted as $0 until you confirm
Miles written into the contract12,695 a year
Mileage to reach your 12,000 a year$0 a month (covered). contract covers the target Overage rate $0.25 a mile, assumed, the source stated none.
Insurance, estimate$220 a month, band $150 to $260. We use a figure in the upper part of the band on purpose, so the total is less likely to come in under what you will pay.
Fuel or electricity, estimate$195 a month (27 mpg at $5.275/gal, EIA U.S. average, week of 2026-10-26 (read 2026-10-30))
All-in per month$1,083 Ranked as $1,130, the worse number: the seller wrote no description.
Effective as a share of MSRP, monthlyMSRP not stated
Leasehackr score, estimateMSRP not stated
Estimated all-in cost over the term$20,577
All-in cost as a share of MSRPMSRP not stated
Livenesslive
Source read2026-10-30

Get the lowest all-in leases each week

One email a week. Confirm by link. Unsubscribe in one click.

More deals like this

More INFINITI deals

2025 INFINITI QX60, a photo of this model, not the listed car
Photo of this model from another year, not this exact car. Credit: Kazyakuruma, CC BY-SA 4.0

Someone’s lease to take over, 17 months leftWe could not check this one

You take over another driver’s lease for the months left.

2025 INFINITI QX60 Luxe

$913 a month

Everything included: payment, tax, miles, insurance, gas.

The ad says $442 a month. The seller pays you $2,526 to take it over, about $149 a month. With everything added, the real cost is $764 a month. One number did not check out, so we count it as $913.

See this deal: 2025 INFINITI QX60

Why this price?

The ad says$442

  1. Cash the seller pays you, each month- $149
  2. Tax and fees, each month+ $56
  3. Miles: you drive 12,000 a year, the lease covers 14,301+ $0
  4. Insurance, our estimate+ $220
  5. Gas, our estimate+ $195
  6. One number did not check out, so we count the worse case+ $149

All in, each month$913

LeaseTrader, read Oct 30. Insurance and gas are estimates, not quotes.

2027 INFINITI QX65, a photo of this model, not the listed car
Photo of this model, not this exact car. Credit: Bull-Doser, Public domain

New lease, 24 months

2027 INFINITI QX65 SPORT AWD

$1,045 a month

Everything included: payment, tax, miles, insurance, gas.

The ad says $425 a month. With everything added, it is $1,045 a month.

See this deal: 2027 INFINITI QX65

Why this price?

The ad says$425

  1. Tax and fees, each month+ $186
  2. Miles: you drive 12,000 a year, the lease covers 10,000+ $19
  3. Insurance, our estimate+ $220
  4. Gas, our estimate+ $195

All in, each month$1,045

Leasehackr pre-negotiated board, read Oct 30. Insurance and gas are estimates, not quotes.

2023 INFINITI Q50, a photo of this model, not the listed car
Photo of this model from another year, not this exact car. Credit: Kevauto, CC BY-SA 4.0

Someone’s lease to take over, 5 months leftWe could not check this one

You take over another driver’s lease for the months left.

2023 INFINITI Q50 Luxe

$1,316 a month

Everything included: payment, tax, miles, insurance, gas.

The ad says $520 a month. The seller pays you $136 to take it over, about $27 a month. With everything added, the real cost is $1,289 a month. One number did not check out, so we count it as $1,316.

See this deal: 2023 INFINITI Q50

Why this price?

The ad says$520

  1. Cash the seller pays you, each month- $27
  2. Tax and fees, each month+ $131
  3. Miles: the ad does not say how many, so all 12,000 are priced as extra+ $250
  4. Insurance, our estimate+ $220
  5. Gas, our estimate+ $195
  6. One number did not check out, so we count the worse case+ $27

All in, each month$1,316

LeaseTrader, read Oct 30. Insurance and gas are estimates, not quotes.

Other cars near $1,130 a month

No photo of this model yet.

New lease, 36 months

2026 Toyota Toyota Crown XLE

$984 a month

Everything included: payment, tax, miles, insurance, gas.

The ad says $449 a month. With everything added, it is $984 a month.

See this deal: 2026 Toyota Toyota

Why this price?

The ad says$449

  1. Tax and fees, each month+ $138
  2. Miles: you drive 12,000 a year, the lease covers 10,000+ $19
  3. Insurance, our estimate+ $220
  4. Gas, our estimate+ $158

All in, each month$984

Toyota offers page, read Oct 30. Insurance and gas are estimates, not quotes.

2026 Jeep Wrangler, a photo of this model, not the listed car
Photo of this model, not this exact car. Credit: Missvain, CC0

New lease, 42 months

2026 Jeep Wrangler Rubicon X 4 Door 4x4

$985 a month

Everything included: payment, tax, miles, insurance, gas.

The ad says $482 a month. With everything added, it is $985 a month.

See this deal: 2026 Jeep Wrangler

Why this price?

The ad says$482

  1. Tax and fees, each month+ $106
  2. Miles: you drive 12,000 a year, the lease covers 10,000+ $19
  3. Insurance, our estimate+ $220
  4. Gas, our estimate+ $158

All in, each month$985

Leasehackr pre-negotiated board, read Oct 30. Insurance and gas are estimates, not quotes.

2026 Mercedes-Benz C 300, a photo of this model, not the listed car
Photo of this model from another year, not this exact car. Credit: Chanokchon, CC BY-SA 4.0

New lease, 24 months

2026 Mercedes-Benz C 300 Sedan RWD

$985 a month

Everything included: payment, tax, miles, insurance, gas.

The ad says $352 a month. With everything added, it is $985 a month.

See this deal: 2026 Mercedes-Benz C 300

Why this price?

The ad says$352

  1. Tax and fees, each month+ $162
  2. Miles: you drive 12,000 a year, the lease covers 7,500+ $38
  3. Insurance, our estimate+ $245
  4. Gas, our estimate+ $188

All in, each month$985

Leasehackr pre-negotiated board, read Oct 30. Insurance and gas are estimates, not quotes.